Line Up 2017

In alphabetical order (per stage)

Main Stage

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • ARMIN VAN BUUREN(FESTIVAL HEADLINER SUNDAY)
  • AXWELL Λ INGROSSO(MAIN STAGE HEADLINER SUNDAY)
  • BENNY RODRIGUES
  • DIGITAL FARM ANIMALS
  • MADE IN JUNE
  • OLIVER HELDENS
  • SAM FELDT(LIVE)
  • SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO
  • HOSTED BY: LEX EMPRESS

Main Stage

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • DEADMAU5(FESTIVAL HEADLINER SATURDAY)
  • BROEDERLIEFDE
  • ALOK
  • CRAIG DAVID PRESENTS TS5
  • HANNAH WANTS
  • KSHMR
  • SHOWTEK
  • TINLICKER
  • W&W
  • YELLOW CLAW
  • HOSTED BY: LEX EMPRESS
  • CHARMING HORSES

Big Top By Spinnin Sessions

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • BOLIER
  • CHOCOLATE PUMA
  • CURBI
  • DASTIC
  • DVBBS
  • KRYDER
  • SANDER VAN DOORN
  • LUCAS & STEVE
  • MIKE WILLIAMS
  • TONY JUNIOR
  • TROBI
  • HOSTED BY: MC HAITS

The Big Top Live

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • ABOVE & BEYOND(BIG TOP HEADLINER SUNDAY)
  • CLEAVAGE(LIVE)
  • DANTE KLEIN
  • GORGON CITY(LIVE)
  • KLINGANDE(LIVE)
  • NETSKY(LIVE)
  • SIGMA(LIVE)
  • HOSTED BY: STEVEN VAN LUMMEL

Q-dance

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • ADRENALIZE
  • ATMOZFEARS
  • BASS MODULATORS
  • BRENNAN HEART
  • D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN
  • DR. RUDE
  • FREQUENCERZ & BASS CHASERZ
  • GUNZ FOR HIRE
  • SOUND RUSH
  • WILDSTYLEZ
  • HOSTED BY: VILLAIN

Q-dance

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • B-FRONT & PHUTURE NOIZE
  • CODE BLACK
  • COONE
  • CYBER
  • THE DARKRAVER
  • DJ ISAAC
  • NOISECONTROLLERS
  • PSYKO PUNKZ
  • RAN-D
  • HOSTED BY: VILLAIN
  • ZATOX

Cocoon

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • SVEN VÄTH(STAGE HOST)
  • EXTRAWELT(LIVE)
  • FERRO
  • ILARIO ALICANTE
  • MARKUS FIX
  • OLIVIER WEITER

Cocoon

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • BUTCH
  • EINZELKIND
  • KAROTTE
  • KÖLSCH
  • NASTIA
  • TIM GREEN(LIVE)

Paradise

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • JAMIE JONES(STAGE HOST)
  • CARL COX
  • CHRIS STUSSY
  • DUBFIRE
  • JOSEPH CAPRIATI
  • ROBERT JAMES

Dave Clarke

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • DAVE CLARKE(STAGE HOST)
  • JEFF RUSHIN
  • MARCEL FENGLER
  • MISS KITTIN
  • REBEKAH
  • ROD

Kris Kross Amsterdam

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • KRIS KROSS AMSTERDAM(STAGE HOST)
  • ARTISTIC RAW
  • CMC$
  • DJ SERG
  • FATMAN SCOOP
  • GIRLS LOVE DJS
  • PUINHOOP KOLLEKTIV
  • RICO SOUTH
  • SANKA SOUNDSYSTEM
  • TEAM RUSH HOUR
  • WALTER LOOKS
  • HOSTED BY: RON SIMPSON

Mad Decent

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • APE DRUMS
  • BOAZ VAN DE BEATZ
  • BOOMBOX CARTEL
  • DILLON FRANCIS
  • FLOSSTRADAMUS
  • GRANDTHEFT
  • HASSE DE MOOR
  • LADY BEE
  • NGHTMRE
  • TROYBOI

Elrow

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • BASTIAN BUX
  • BENNY RODRIGUES & MICHEL DE HEY
  • DE LA SWING
  • ICI SANS MERCI
  • MARC MAYA
  • NIC FANCIULLI
  • PACO OSUNA

Elrow

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • ANDRES CAMPO
  • BRAM FIDDER
  • EATS EVERYTHING
  • PAUL RITCH
  • TONI VARGA

Puna

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • CREAM
  • DEEJAY PRIME
  • MOORTJE
  • DJ TURNE
  • DJOEVENILE
  • DRIVAH
  • KRIJN IN DE KOSMOS & JEANSOLO
  • MULA B
  • POKE
  • JOSYLVIO
  • SNELLE JELLE
  • WAXFIEND
  • YUNG INTERNET
  • ZWART LICHT

Vunzige Deuntjes

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • ABSTRACT
  • CREAM
  • DJ PUFFY
  • FREDDY MOREIRA
  • HATO
  • JACK JAMESON
  • JAZIAH
  • JOHNNY 500
  • THE PARTYSQUAD
  • PHALERIEAU & MC ALAINDE LON
  • RAYNOR BRUGES
  • HOSTED BY: CHAMIREAUX MC & DON DE BARON

Ram Records

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • ANDY C
  • BAD COMPANY UK
  • FRANKEE
  • HAMILTON
  • LFM
  • NYMFO
  • TEDDY KILLERZ
  • HOSTED BY: TONN PIPER, CARASEL MC & MC DAPPER

Hospitality

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • CAMO & KROOKED
  • ETHERWOOD
  • FRED V & GRAFIX
  • KRAKOTA
  • MAKOTO
  • METRIK
  • NU:LOGIC(NU:TONE & LOGISTICS)
  • HOSTED BY: MC FAVA, MC DAXTA, DYNAMITE MC

Healing Garden

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • DIVINE SONGS(AJNA)
  • ECSTATIC DANCE(RENSKE SKILLS)
  • FIREDANCE MEDITATION(ATMANI BLOK)
  • HANG DRUM CONCERT(YOURIE CASTRICUM)
  • OPENING CEREMONY(RENSKE SKILLS)
  • THE INCREDIBLE STACKS
  • YOGA DANCE(RENSKE SKILLS)

Healing Garden

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • 5-ELEMENT DANCE(RENSKE SKILLS)
  • BUFFALO WISH DANCE(ATMANI & ATTEN)
  • CACAO CEREMONY(INTY WASI)
  • DRISHTI BEATS CHILL SET(DJ RYAN AND RICARDO)
  • SHAMANIC SOUNDS & HANDPAN(YOURIE CASTRICUM)
  • SUNSET YOGA(DRISHTI BEATS)
  • THE HOWLING WOLVES

Annie's Fiësta

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • BOEHMER
  • DAISY’S DJ TEAM
  • DAVID GHETTO
  • JUST FREAK
  • KNY
  • RAVE VAN FORTUIN
  • ROB DE NICE
  • WESLO
  • HOSTED BY: MC BENZ

Annie's Fiësta

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • ALAMAISON & SUNNY
  • THE HAPPY FEELINGS
  • JULIO & BABY JESUS
  • MIKEY NICE
  • RAVE VAN FORTUIN
  • HOSTED BY: MCM

Casa Bacardi

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • EJA PENELOPE
  • EVERSINES
  • FLORINSZ JANVIER
  • GUIDO DE BEER
  • JAIMER VINCENTIE

Casa Bacardi

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • CAMIEL DAAMEN
  • DAVID HÜLSKEN
  • FLORINSZ JANVIER
  • XTCYN

Milkshake Presents The Dark Gayzer Club

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • DJ SHIRLEY MACHOLINA
  • DOPPELGANG
  • JOOST VAN BELLEN
  • ZU BROWKA

Milkshake Presents The Dark Gayzer Club

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • DISCTWINS
  • DOPPELGANG
  • JOOST VAN BELLEN
  • TED LANGENBACH

Thunderdome

SaturdayAugust 26 2017
  • ANIME
  • BRUTALE FEAT. THE SICKEST SQUAD, ANDY THE CORE & MECCANO TWINS
  • DROKZ
  • KASPAROV
  • MISS K8
  • NOSFERATU
  • PROMO
  • SPITNOISE
  • THUNDERDOME RADIO CREW
  • UNEXIST
  • HOSTED BY: DA MOUTH OF MADNESS

Thunderdome

SundayAugust 27 2017
  • BUZZ FUZZ
  • DANO
  • GIZMO
  • HEADBANGER
  • DJ ROB
  • SHADOWLANDS TERRORISTS(LIVE)
  • THE PROPHET
  • THE RAVER VS THA NOUKY
  • THE VINYL JUNK
  • HOSTED BY: DA MOUTH OF MADNESS