• DJ Snake Closing act
  • Timmy Trumpet Second closing act
  • Cat Dealers
  • Jauz
  • Lady Bee
  • Lucas & Steve
  • Maurice West
  • Mike Williams
  • Hosted by MC Roga
  • Armin van Buuren Closing act
  • Mystery Headliner Second closing act
  • Anna Lunoe
  • Goldfish Live
  • Makossa
  • Sam Feldt Live
  • SKIY
  • Vini Vici
  • Hosted by MC Roga
  • Atmozfears
  • Audiotricz
  • D-Block & S-te-Fan
  • Demi Kanon
  • 15 Years of Noisecontrollers
  • Phuture Noize
  • Primeshock
  • Psyko Punkz
  • Ran-D
  • Sefa
  • Sound Rush
  • Hosted by Villain
  • Adrenalize
  • B-Front
  • Bass Modulators
  • Brennan Heart
  • D-Sturb
  • KELTEK
  • Outsiders
  • Partyraiser
  • Wildstylez
  • Zatox
  • Hosted by Villain
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano Stage hosts
  • Bruno Martini
  • Malaa
  • Mia More
  • Nora en Pure
  • Sam Feldt
  • YAX.X
  • Timmy Trumpet Stage host
  • Blasterjaxx
  • Dimatik
  • Julian Jordan
  • Lady Bee
  • Sub Zero Project
  • Yves V
  • Sven Väth Stage host
  • DJ Koze
  • Emanuel Satie
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • KiNK Live
  • Kölsch
  • Carl Cox Stage host
  • Christopher Coe Live
  • FJAAK Live
  • Julien Chaptal Live
  • Octave One Live
  • ONYVAA Live
  • Recondite Live
  • Saytek Live
  • Aly & Fila
  • Ben Nicky
  • Gareth Emery
  • Menno de Jong
  • Nifra
  • Orjan Nilsen
  • Ruben De Ronde
  • Sander van Doorn pres. Purple Haze
  • ATRIP
  • ATliens
  • Boombox Cartel
  • Borgore
  • Carnage
  • Eptic
  • Kompany
  • NGHTMRE
  • SAYMYNAME
  • Sekula
  • Lil Kleine Closing live act
  • Chivv
  • CHUCKIE Hip hop set
  • Crayflax
  • DEEJAY MANIE
  • Dopebwoy
  • DYLVN
  • LA$$A
  • Nayla
  • Rockefellababe
  • Snelle
  • Vunzige Deuntjes Soundsystem ft. Mystery Guest
  • WEF
  • Yung Felix
  • Hosted by MC JR
  • Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band Closing live act
  • 88cali
  • Afro Bros
  • Bizzey
  • Bryan MG
  • Dieux Pere
  • Freddy Moreira
  • Irwan
  • Nala
  • Nikky Adriana
  • Tabitha
  • Vunzige Deuntjes Soundsystem ft. Mystery Guest
  • Hosted by MC JR
  • AniMe
  • Deadly Guns
  • Drokz
  • Marc Acardipane
  • Nosferatu
  • Pavo
  • The SATAN
  • Vince
  • Hosted by Da Mouth of Madness
  • Bass-D
  • Catscan
  • D-Fence
  • F.Noize
  • Gizmo
  • Mad Dog
  • N-Vitral
  • Tha Playah
  • Hosted by Da Mouth of Madness
  • Austin J
  • C-Moto
  • Jules
  • Kevin Key
  • Mama Africa Soundsystem
  • Regrex
  • Rinnix
  • Rody G
  • Shyrano
  • Soulfania
  • Vaya Vera
  • Versano
  • DippyDash
  • DJ Lalo
  • DJ Nacho
  • Fiesta Macumba Soundsystem
  • Plata I Plomo
  • Salsaddiction (Salsa Workshop)
  • WaxFiend
  • Hosted by Madd Son
  • Carlos Valdes & Friends
  • La Fuente (8 hour Solo Set with Mystery Friends)
  • Aiscream
  • Ballantine
  • DJ Nash
  • Duane Franklin
  • Dwinnah
  • HATO
  • Roop
  • Hosted by MC Claudio
  • Andy Safado
  • Chamos
  • Damian Andy
  • DJ Turne
  • Raywell
  • Slick
  • Wasserette Sound System
  • Hosted by MC Claudio
  • Cacao Ceremony by Inti Wasi
  • Dance Yoga by Renske Skills
  • Ecstatic Dance
  • Marry Yourself
  • ‘Say yes to you’ by Breg & Gurkan
  • Shamanic Trance Journeys
  • Shamanic Yoga by Levi Banner
  • Vinyasa Flow by Drishti Beats
  • Yin Yoga in Concert
  • Hosted by MC Renske Skills
  • Cacao Ceremony by Inti Wasi
  • Dance Yoga by Renske Skills
  • Ecstatic Dance
  • Happy I Married Me Anniversary!
  • Marry Yourself
  • ‘Say yes to you’ by Breg & Gurkan
  • Shamanic Trance Journeys
  • Vinyasa Flow by Drishti Beats
  • Yin Yoga in Concert
  • Hosted by MC Renske Skills